产品详情
1.25G 20KM 1310nm 万博官网登录手机版本 SFP光万博体育maxbextx官网登陆
描述 :
1.25G 20KM 1310nm 万博官网登录手机版本 SFP光万博体育maxbextx官网登陆
封装 :
SFP
Date Rate (bit/s) :
1.25G
波长 :
1310nm
传输距离 :
20KM
TOP(°C) :
0~75
产品详情

描述:1.25G 20KM 1310nm 万博官网登录手机版本 SFP光万博体育maxbextx官网登陆  型号:1.25G-LR-20KM   封装:SFP   Date Rate (bit/s):1.25G   波长:1310nm   传输距离:20KM   TOP(°C):0~75    光万博体育maxbextx官网登陆类型:SFP光万博体育maxbextx官网登陆